Games
News
Blog
Forums
About
Support
Home
›
MtGPQ General Discussion
Registering cards from Free boosters
Options
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»
Comments
DBJones
Posts:
803
Critical Contributor
May 2018
Options
Emrakul's Corruption 3-pack:
Seperatist Voidmage
Pitiless Vizier
Doomed Dissenter
0
DBJones
Posts:
803
Critical Contributor
May 2018
edited June 2018
Options
I noticed the event boosters are different from the free boosters (legacy cards & better chances of rare+) so I'll continue to record them.
Oath of the Gatewatch Part I 3-pack:
Djeru's Resolve
Lethal Sting
Revenant (U)
0
DBJones
Posts:
803
Critical Contributor
June 2018
Options
Oath of the Gatewatch Part II 3-pack:
Thriving Ibex
Tah-crop Skirmisher
Aven Reedstalker
0
DBJones
Posts:
803
Critical Contributor
June 2018
Options
Fateful Showdown 3-pack:
Reave Soul
Haze of Pollen
Rush of Vitality
0
Marvaddin
Posts:
129
Tile Toppler
June 2018
Options
Ok, so I bet you guys were expecting no more data from me... Wrong! Prepare for long data, Volrak
This is free cards from before Dominaria. Was having internet problems in my phone, so I stopped registering at May 1st. When it was working again, I decided to wait for Dominaria.
15/04/2018
1: Disposal Mummy (Múmia Descartável); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Unburden (Descarregar); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Undead Servant (Servo Morto-vivo); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Fiery Impulse (Impulso Flamejante); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Llanowar Wastes (Regiões Agrestes de Llanowar); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Winged Shepherd (Pastor Alado); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Sacred Cat (Gato Sagrado); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Exultant Skymarcher (Marchadora Celeste Exultante); Common; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (6/7B; 32/35T)
9: Sigil of Valor (Insígnia de Bravura); Uncommon; Origins; Owned. (12/12C; 84/89T)
16/04/2018
1: Tah-Crop Skirmisher (Escaramuçadora da Safra Tah); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Topan Freeblade (Franco-espadachim Topaniano); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Final Reward (Recompensa Final); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Marauding Boneslasher (Talha-ossos Saqueador); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Stratus Walk (Caminhar nos Estratos); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Depths of Desire (Profundezas do Desejo); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Scribe of the Mindful (Escriba do Consciente); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Disposal Mummy (Múmia Descartável); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
17/04/2018
1: Honed Khopesh (Khopesh Afiado); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Honed Khopesh (Khopesh Afiado); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Buccaneer's Bravado (Bravata da Bucaneira); Common; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (7/7R; 33/35T)
4: Might of the Masses (Força das Massas); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Gideon's Phalanx (Falange de Gideon); Rare; Origins; NEW. (5+1/9W; 38+1/49T)
6: Gnarlroot Trapper (Armadilheiro das Raízes Nodosas); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Sunset Pyramid (Pirâmide do Pôr do Sol); Uncommon; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Kytheon's Tactics (Táticas de Quiteon); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
18/04/2018
1: Touch of Moonglove (Toque de Luvalua); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Open Fire (Abrir Fogo); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Winged Shepherd (Pastor Alado); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Dusk Charger (Corcel do Crepúsculo); Common; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (7/7B; 33/35T)
5: Gilded Cerodon (Dentócero Dourado); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Prosperous Pirates (Piratas Prósperos); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Steadfast Sentinel (Sentinela Resoluta); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Desert Cerodon (Dentócero do Deserto); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
19/04/2018
1: Bellowing Aegisaur (Egidossauro Urrante); Uncommon, Ixalan; Owned. (10/11W; 53/56T)
2: Stinging Shot (Tiro Pungente); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Depths of Desire (Profundezas do Desejo); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: River Heralds' Boon (Bênção dos Arautos do Rio); Uncommon; Ixalan; Owned. (12/12G; 54/56T)
5: Guardians of Meletis (Guardiões de Meletis); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Giant Spider (Aranha Gigante); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Desert of the Fervent (Deserto da Fervorosa); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Giant Spider (Aranha Gigante); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
20/04/2018
1: Journey to Eternity (Jornada para a Eternidade); Rare; Rivals of Ixalan; NEW. (2+1/5B; 2+1/4G; 13+1/21T)
2: Boggart Brute (Papão Brutamontes); Uncommon; Origins; Owned. (19/19R; 84/89T)
3: Aerial Volley (Salva Aérea); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Prosperous Pirates (Piratas Prósperos); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Gust Walker (Caminhante das Rajadas); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Ravenous Daggertooth (Adagodonte Voraz); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Fiery Impulse (Impulso Flamejante); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Subterranean Scout (Batedor Subterrâneo); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
9: Magmatic Insight (Percepção Magmática); Uncommon; Origins; Owned. (19/19R; 84/89T)
21/04/2018
1: Limits of Solidarity (Limites da Solidariedade); Uncommon; Amonkhet; Owned. (13/13R; 53/55T)
2: Forsake the Worldly (Abandonar o Mundano); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Pharika's Disciple (Discípulo de Fárica); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Tah-Crop Elite (Elite da Safra Tah); Common; Amonkhet; Owned (Have ALL)
5: Countervailing Winds (Ventos Contrários); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Llanowar Empath (Telepata de Llanowar); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Bonded Construct (Constructo Vinculado); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Desert of the Glorified (Deserto da Glorificada); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
9: Sun-Crowned Hunters(Caçadores Coroa-de-sol); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
22/04/2018
1: Gilded Cerodon (Dentócero Dourado); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Gift of Strength (Dádiva da Força); Uncommon; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Bellows Lizard (Lagarto de Fole); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Elvish Visionary (Visionário Élfico); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Might of the Masses (Força das Massas); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Scrounger of Souls (Afanador de Almas); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Scribe of the Mindful (Escriba do Consciente); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
23/04/2018
1: Psychic Rebuttal (Repulsão Psíquica); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Yeva's Forcemage (Mago da Força de Yeva); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Dragon Fodder (Forragem de Dragão); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Frilled Sandwalla (Walla-d'areia Franjado); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Dire Fleet Hoarder (Acumuladora da Frota Macabra); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Dusk Legion Dreadnought (Encouraçado da Legião do Crepúsculo); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
24/04/2018
1: Harbinger of the Tides (Anunciador das Marés); Rare; Origins; Owned. (8/9U; 39/49T)
2: Goblin Trailblazer (Desbravador Goblin); Common; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (7/7R; 34/35T)
3: Belligerent Brontodon (Brontodonte Beligerante); Uncommon; Ixalan; Owned. (12/12G; 55/56T)
4: Gilded Cerodon (Dentócero Dourado); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Sunscorched Desert (Deserto Abrasado pelo Sol); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Silvergill Adept (Adepto Prateobrânquio); Common; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (6/7U; 34/35T)
7: Watertrap Weaver (Tecedora de Armadilhas Aquáticas); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
25/04/2018
1: Gnarlroot Trapper (Armadilheiro das Raízes Nodosas); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Deadeye Rig-Hauler (Cordamista da Olho Morto); Common; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (6/7U; 34/35T)
3: Puncturing Blow (Golpe Perfurante); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Aven Initiate (Iniciado Aviano); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Evolving Wilds (Terras em Desenvolvimento); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Mantle of Webs (Manto de Teias); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Evolving Wilds (Terras em Desenvolvimento); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Helm of the Gods (Elmo dos Deuses); Rare; Origins; NEW. (3+1/5C; 39+1/49T)
9: Disperse (Dispersar); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
26/04/2018
1: Costly Plunder (Pilhagem Custosa); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Aven Initiate (Iniciado Aviano); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Paladin of the Bloodstained (Paladina da Mancha-de-Sangue); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Cradle of the Accursed (Berço dos Amaldiçoados); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Dusk Legion Dreadnought (Encouraçado da Legião do Crepúsculo); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Artificer's Epiphany (Epifania do Artífice); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Consecrated by Blood (Consagrado com Sangue); Uncommon; Origins; Owned. (16/17B; 84/89T)
8: Cartouche of Knowledge (Cártula do Conhecimento); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
27/04/2018
1: Khenra Scrapper (Sucateiro Khenra); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Nivix Barrier (Barreira de Nivix); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Sunscorched Desert (Deserto Abrasado pelo Sol); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Shimmerscale Drake (Dragonete-de-escamas-cintilantes); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Whirler Rogue (Ladra dos Turbilinos); Uncommon; Origins; Owned. (16/17U; 84/89T)
6: Shambling Ghoul (Carniçal Trôpego); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Tempest Caller (Convocador de Tempestades); Uncommon; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Fathom Fleet Firebrand (Instigadora da Frota Abissal); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
28/04/2018
1: Temple Altisaur (Altissauro do Templo); Uncommon; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Unconventional Tactics (Táticas Não Convencionais); Uncommon; Hour Of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Dusk Charger (Corcel do Crepúsculo); Common; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (7/7B; 34/35T)
4: Wild Instincts (Instintos Selvagens); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Grasp of the Hieromancer (Garra do Hieromante); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Buccaneer's Bravado (Bravata da Bucaneira); Common; Rivals of Ixalan; Owned. (7/7R; 34/35T)
7: Tah-Crop Elite (Elite da Safra Tah); Common; Amonkhet; Owned (Have ALL)
8: Naga Vitalist (Vitalista Naga); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
29/04/2018
1: Ghirapur Aether Grid (Grade de Éter de Ghirapur); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Hooded Brawler (Rufião de Capelo); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Undead Servant (Servo Morto-vivo); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Rile (Exasperar); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Yavimaya Coast (Costa de Yavimaya); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Charging Griffin (Grifo Atacante); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Rabid Bloodsucker (Sugador de Sangue Raivoso); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Forsake the Worldly (Abandonar o Mundano); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
30/04/2018
1: Compelling Argument (Argumento Convincente); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
2: Shipwreck Looter (Saqueadora de Naufrágios); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Contract Killing (Assassínio por Contrato); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Faerie Miscreant (Fada Marota); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
5: Lurching Rotbeast (Putrifera Trôpega); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
6: Crash Through (Irromper); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
7: Nef-Crop Entangler (Emaranhador da Safra Nef); Common; Amonkhet; Owned. (Have ALL)
8: Brazen Buccaneers (Bucaneiros Brônzeos); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
9: Screeching Skaab (Skaab Guinchante); Common; Origins; Owned. (Have ALL)
01/05/2018
1: Defiant Greatmaw (Gorja-mor Audaz); Uncommon; Amonkhet; Owned. (9/10G; 53/55T)
2: Hierophant's Chalice (Cálice do Hierofante); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
3: Unsummon (Esconjurar); Common; Hour of Devastation; Owned. (Have ALL)
4: Thrash of Raptors (Bando de Raptores); Common; Ixalan; Owned. (Have ALL)
These are 3 cards boosters after Dominaria release:
1: Topan Freeblade, Nest Robber, Deadeye Rig-Hauler
2: Steadfast Armasaur, Deathless Ancient (U), Buccaneer's Bravado
3: Blightcaster (U), Dragon Fodder, Thunderherd Migration
4: Pharika's Disciple, Claustrophobia, Refuse (R)
5: Firefiend Elemental, Feral Prowler, Thallid Omnivore
6: Wanted Scoundrels, Jungle Delver, Mist-Cloaked Herald
7: Merfolk Trickster (NEW), Rampaging Hippo, Blood-Cursed Knight (U)
8: Academy Journeymage (NEW), Evolving Wilds, Steadfast Armasaur
9: Manalith, Mage-Ring Bully (U), Academy Journeymage
10: Psychic Rebuttal, Ritual of Rejuvenation, Lurking Chupacabra
11: Evolving Wilds, Valor in Akros (U), Storm Fleet Pyromancer
12: Yavimaya Coast, Enshrouding Mist, Aven of Enduring Hope
13: Rile, Perilous Voyage, Dusk Charger
14: Dragon Fodder, Nantuko Husk, Perilous Voyage
15: Crook of Condemnation (U), Contract Killing, Ruthless Knave (U)
16: Elvish Visionary, Frilled Sandwalla, Steadfast Armasaur
17: Acolyte of the Inferno, Deadeye Tormentor, Consecrated by Blood (U)
18: Rescue (NEW), Colossal Dreadmaw, Inspiring Cleric
19: Desert of the Indomitable, Raptor Companion, Rescue
20: Murder Investigation, Separatist Voidmage, Sun-Crowned Hunters
21: Ghitu Journeymage (NEW), Crash Through, Deadeye Tormentor
22: Siren Lookout, Fiery Intervention, Rescue
23: Voltaic Servant (NEW), Fiery Impulse, Lightning Javelin
24: Timberpack Wolf, Unfriendly Fire, Sporecrown Thallid
25: Fiery Impulse, Wretched Camel, Shaman of the Pack (U)
26: Paladin of Atonement (R, NEW), Negate, Devotee of Strength (U)
27: Ruin Rat (U), Shaper Apprentice, Seal Away
28: Thunderclap Wyvern (U), Crumbling Necropolis (U), Jungle Delver
29: Goblin Glory Chaser, Lurking Chupacabra, Buccaneer's Bravado
30: Cobblebrute, Rabid Bloodsucker, Blur of Blades
31: Nissa's Defeat (U), Goblin Trailblazer, Dive Down
32: Yoked Ox, Lethal Sting, Slice in Twain
33: Crash the Ramparts, Yargle Glutton of Urborg (U), Song of Freyalise (U)
34: Powerstone Shard (NEW), Undead Servant, Aerial Guide
35: Vodalian Arcanist (NEW), Traveler's Amulet, Snubhorn Sentry
36: Shambling Ghoul, Dark Dabbling, Shanna Sisay's Legacy (U)
37: Serra Disciple (NEW), Swashbuckling, One With the Wind
38: Blessing of Belzenlok (NEW), Emissary of Sunrise, Legion's Judgment
39: Subterranean Scout, Silvergill Adept, Deadeye Rig-Hauler
40: Akroan Sergeant, Dauntless Aven, Corrosive Ooze
41: Read the Bones, Survivors' Encampment, Wanted Scoundrels
42: Gold-Forged Sentinel (U), Dinosaur Hunter, Cabal Stronghold (U)
43: Knight of the Pilgrim's Road, Grisly Survivor, Perilous Voyage
44: Smash to Smithereens, Desert of the Mindful, Ghitu Journeymage
45: Dwynen's Elite (U), Pirate's Prize, Damping Sphere (U)
46: Sadistic Skymarcher, Skizzik, Adamant Will
47: Lurching Rotbeast, Khenra Scrapper, Hope Tender (U)
48: Akroan Sergeant, Thorned Moloch, Thunderherd Migration
49: Bounding Krasis (U), Slice in Twain, Sporecrown Thallid
50: Yavimaya Sapherd (NEW), Blessed Spirits (U), Yeva's Forcemage
51: Khenra Scrapper, Slice in Twain, Snubhorn Sentry
52: Calculated Dismissal, Sandblast, Desert of the True
53: Crash Through, Rhox Maulers (U), Broken Bond
54: Khenra Eternal, Shaper Apprentice, Jungleborn Pioneer
55: Guardian Automaton, Shivan Reef, Vicious Offering
56: Thundering Spineback (U), Seismic Shift, Skirk Prospector
57: Jungle Delver, Goblin Trailblazer, Voltaic Servant
58: Firefiend Elemental, Feral Prowler, Broken Bond
59: Shipwreck Looter, Legion Conquistador, Merfolk Trickster
60: Eyeblight Assassin, Ravenous Daggertooth, Cabal Paladin
61: Desert of the Indomitable, Deadeye Tormentor, Relic Runner
62: Fiery Impulse, Reave Soul, Crash Through
63: Harrier Naga, Perilous Voyage, Jousting Lance
64: Hydrolash (U), Frilled Sandwalla, Relic Runner
65: Elvish Visionary, Akroan Sergeant, Thundering Spineback (U)
66: Veteran's Sidearm, Akroan Sergeant, Magmatic Insight (U)
67: Acolyte of the Inferno, Hashep Oasis, Llanowar Scout
68: Life Goes On, Khenra Eternal, Merfolk Trickster
69: Siren's Ruse, Rona Disciple of Gix (U), Board the Weatherlight (NEW)
70: Elvish Visionary, Reave Soul, Sidewinder Naga
71: Desert of the Glorified, Totem-Guide Hartebeest (U), Benalish Honor Guard
72: Undead Servant, Overgrown Armasaur, Mastermind's Acquisition (U)
73: Disperse, Feral Prowler, Orazca Frillback
74: Totem-Guide Hartebeest (U), Territorial Hammerskull, Howling Golem (U)
75: Auramancer, Cobblebrute, Abrade (U)
76: Read the Bones, Sigil of the Empty Throne (R), Thallid Omnivore
77: Scrounger of Souls, Lethal Sting, Unknown Shores
78: Eternal of Harsh Truths (U), Merfolk Branchwalker (U), Dusk Charger
79: Battlefield Forge, Chart a Course (U), Hardy Veteran
80: Otepec Huntmaster (U), Watertrap Weaver, Sporecrown Thallid
81: Mage-Ring Network (U), Goblin Glory Chaser, Valor in Akros (U)
82: Elvish Visionary, Legion Conquistador, Sulfur Falls (U)
83: Caustic Caterpillar, Act of Heroism, Blessing of Belzenlok
84: Skymarcher Aspirant (U), Hierophant's Chalice, Dive Down
85: Yavimaya Coast, Brazen Buccaneers, Spire Winder
86: Charging Griffin, Solitary Camel, Grisly Survivor
87: Act of Heroism, Jhessian Thief (U), Silvergill Adept
88: Survivors' Encampment, River Heralds's Boon (U), Dive Down
89: Cobblebrute, Dire Fleet Hoarder, Daring Buccaneer
90: Aerial Volley, Prism Ring, Corrosive Ooze
91: Path of Mettle (R, NEW), Fire Shrine Keeper (U), Ixalli's Keeper (U)
92: Dutiful Servants, Nivix Barrier, Skizzik
93: Shambling Ghoul, Grisly Survivor, Desperate Castaways
94: Rabid Bloodsucker, Consecrated by Blood (U), Sylvan Awakening (U)
95: Steadfast Sentinel, Tragic Lesson, Navigator's Compass
96: Tragic Lesson, Thundering Spineback (U), Heartless Pillage
97: Veteran's Sidearm, Kytheon's Tactics, Deadeye Rig-Hauler
98: Blur of Blades, Storm Fleet Pyromancer, Unfriendly Fire
99: Mighty Leap, Blightcaster (U), Hope Tender (U)
And I have boosters data too.
1
Marvaddin
Posts:
129
Tile Toppler
June 2018
Options
Boosters Data:
Basic (before Dominaria)
28: R: Peacewalker Colossus, Trial of Knowledge; C: Horror of the Broken Lands
Origins
74: R: Jace's Sanctum; U: Titanic Growth; C: Llanowar Wastes, Grasp of the Hieromancer, Guardians of Meletis
75: U: Titanic Growth, Totem-Guide Hartebeest, Vine Snare; C: Acolyte of the Inferno, Watercourser
76: U: Vastwood Gorger, Eyeblight Massacre, Thopter Engineer, Necromantic Summons; C: Artificer's Epiphany
77: U: Deep-Sea Terror, Call of the Full Moon; C: Wild Instincts, Auramancer, Titan's Strength
78: U: War Horn, Gather the Pack; C: Read the Bones, Calculated Dismissal, Dragon Fodder
79: U: Ramroller, Consecrated by Blood; C: Undead Servant, Rabid Bloodsucker, Yavimaya Coast
Shadows Over Innistrad
42: U: Duskwatch Recruiter, Ongoing Investigation; C: Stern Constable, Senseless Rage, Rush of Adrenaline
43: U: Pale Rider of Trostad (NEW), Mad Prophet; C: Dauntless Cathar, Ghostly Wings, Forsaken Sanctuary
44: U: Neglected Heirloom (NEW); C: Pyre Hound, Hinterland Logger, Might Beyond Reason, Apothecary Geist
45: U: Pious Evangel, Runaway Carriage, Howlpack Resurgence; C: Gone Missing, Explosive Apparatus
46: U: Briarbridge Patrol (NEW), Broken Concentration, Indulgent Aristocrat; C: Unruly Mob, Dual Shot
47: U: Howlpack Resurgence; C: Sanguinary Mage, Vessel of Paramnesia, Gatstaf Arsonists, Shamble Back
48: R: Voldaren Pariah; U: Avacynian Missionaries; C: Emissary of the Sleepless, Quilled Wolf, Root Out
49: U: Breakneck Rider (NEW), Gloomwidow; C: Wicker Witch, Strength of Arms, Drownyard Explorers
Kaladesh
48: U: Minister of Inquiries, Aerial Responder; C: Ruinous Gremlin, Ruinous Gremlin, Vedalken Blademaster
49: R: Oath of Ajani (NEW); U: Bomat Bazaar Barge, Glimmer of Genius, Decoction Module; C: Thriving Rats
50: U: Crackdown Construct (NEW), Consulate Dreadnought, Wind-Kin Raiders; C: Wild Wanderer, Fragmentize
51: U: Enraged Giant (NEW), Incendiary Sabotage; C: Reckless Fireweaver, Prakhata Pillar-Bug, Glint-Sleeve Artisan
52: U: Outland Boar, Furious Reprisal; C: Wild Wanderer, Hightide Hermit, Weldfast Wingsmith
53: U: Unlicensed Disintegration (NEW), Gonti's Machinations; C: Dukhara Scavenger, Pressure Point, Nimble Innovator
Amonkhet
45: U: Oketra's Attendant; C: Brute Strength, Forsake the Worldly, Those Who Serve, Honed Khopesh
46: U: Labyrinth Guardian, Weaver of Currents; C: Bitterblade Warrior, Rhet-Crop Spearmaster, Floodwaters
47: U: Stir the Sands; C: In Oketra's Name, Painted Bluffs, Miasmic Mummy, Doomed Dissenter
48: R: Soul-Scar Mage, Aven Mindcensor; U: Khenra Charioteer; C: Cancel, Manticore of the Gauntlet
49: U: Bloodrage Brawler, Crocodile of the Crossing; C: Minotaur Sureshot, Gust Walker, Spidery Grasp
50: U: Watchful Naga, Labyrinth Guardian; C: Sunscorched Desert, Floodwaters, Compelling Argument
51: U: Watchful Naga, Censor; C: Hekma Sentinels, Final Reward, Unburden
52: U: Watchful Naga, Khenra Charioteer, By Force, Crocodile of the Crossing; C: Nimble-Blade Khenra
Hour of Devastation
99: R: Accursed Horde; U: Ifnir Deadlands, Bitterbow Sharpshooters; C: Desert of the Glorified; Manalith
100: U: Ramunap Ruins, Angel of the God-Pharaoh; C: Sandblast, Desert of the Mindful, Marauding Boneslasher
101: U: Razaketh's Rite, Hashep Oasis, Torment of Scarabs; C: Desert of the Mindful, Marauding Boneslasher
102: U: Bloodwater Entity, Torment of Venom; C: Thorned Moloch, Frontline Devastator, Strategic Planning
103: U: Ipnu Rivulet, Banewhip Punisher, Bloodwater Entity, Firebrand Archer; C: Moaning Wall,
104: U: Ramunap Ruins, Resolute Survivors; C: Thorned Moloch, Defiant Khenra, Traveler's Amulet
105: R: Bontu's Last Reckoning; U: Torment of Venom, Eternal of Harsh Truths, Resolute Survivors; C: Moaning Wall
106: U: Ipnu Rivulet, Vile Manifestation, Fervent Paincaster; C: Traveler's Amulet, Oasis Ritualist
107: U: Dune Diviner, Ruin Rat; C: Mummy Paramount, Carrion Screecher, Graven Abomination
108: U: Supreme Will, Ipnu Rivulet, Granitic Titan; C: Blur of Blades, Desert of the True
109: U: Sunset Pyramid, Granitic Titan; C: Life Goes On, Marauding Boneslasher, Act of Heroism
Ixalan:
65: U: Vicious Conquistador, Blight Keeper; C: Siren's Ruse, Dusk Legion Dreadnought, Imperial Lancer
66: R: Kinjalli's Sunwing (NEW); U: Duskborne Skymarcher, Ruthless Knave; C: One With the Wind, Imperial Lancer
67: R: Fleet Swallower (NEW), Sunbird's Invocation (NEW); U: Raging Swordtooth, Duskborne Skymarcher; C: Inspiring Cleric
68: U: Favorable Winds (NEW), Trove of Temptation; C: Swashbuckling, Colossal Dreadmaw, Crash the Ramparts
69: R: Axis of Mortality (NEW); U: Otepec Huntmaster; C: Siren Lookout, Dire Fleet Hoarder, Inspiring Cleric
70: U: Thundering Spineback; C: Swashbuckling, Dire Fleet Interloper, Seekers' Squire, Paladin of the Bloodstained
71: U: Kumena's Speaker, Storm Fleet Aerialist; C: Imperial Lancer, Field of Ruin, Depths of Desire
72: U: Pillar of Origins; C: Fathom Fleet Firebrand, Perilous Voyage, Legion Conquistador, Heartless Pillage
73: U: Glorifier of Dusk (NEW), Rigging Runner; C: Ravenous Daggertooth, Emissary of Sunrise, Desperate Castaways
74: U: Shapers' Sanctuary, Favorable Winds; C: Rile, Ixalli's Diviner, Heartless Pillage
75: U: Kinjalli's Caller, Encampment Keeper; C: Territorial Hammerskull, Ritual of Rejuvenation, Legion Conquistador
76: U: Fiery Cannonade (NEW), Deadeye Plunderers, Ruthless Knave; C: Steadfast Armasaur, Sun-Crowned Hunters
77: U: Trove of Temptation, Grim Captain's Call, Kinjalli's Caller; C: Shaper Apprentice, Ritual of Rejuvenation
78: U: River Heralds' Boon; C: Territorial Hammerskull, Demystify, Adanto Vanguard, Imperial Lancer
79: R: Bishop of Rebirth (NEW); U: Kumena's Speaker; C: Pirate's Prize, Perilous Voyage, Slice in Twain
80: U: Sky Terror; C: Storm Fleet Pyromancer, Dusk Legion Dreadnought, Tilonalli's Knight, Tilonalli's Knight
81: U: Makeshift Munitions, Dire Fleet Captain; C: Storm Fleet Pyromancer, Ixalli's Diviner, Dive Down
82: U: Makeshift Munitions, Deadeye Plunderers, Sky Terror; C: Jade Guardian, Depths of Desire
83: C: Ravenous Daggertooth, Pirate's Prize, Nest Robber, Shaper Apprentice, Dire Fleet Interloper33B
84: U: Dire Fleet Captain; C: Costly Plunder, Thrash of Raptors, Hierophant's Chalice, Unfriendly Fire
85: U: Belligerent Brontodon, Fiery Cannonade; C: Dire Fleet Interloper, Crash the Ramparts, Jungle Delver
86: U: Deeproot Waters; C: Nest Robber, Territorial Hammerskull, Unfriendly Fire, Desperate Castaways
87: U: Chart a Course, Vineshaper Mystic; C: Steadfast Armasaur, Seekers' Squire, Seekers' Squire
88: R: Commune with Dinosaurs (NEW); U: Raiders' Wake; C: Imperial Lancer, Sun-Crowned Hunters, Field of Ruin
89: U: Deathless Ancient, Lightning-Rig Crew; C: Ixalli's Diviner, Wanted Scoundrels, Colossal Dreadmaw
90: R: Fathom Fleet Captain (NEW), Settle the Wreckage (NEW); C: Contract Killing, Demystify, Emergent Growth
91: C: Siren's Ruse, Legion's Judgment, Dire Fleet Hoarder, Field of Ruin, Depths of Desire
92: U: Shore Keeper; C: Deadeye Tormentor, Storm Fleet Pyromancer, Hierophant's Chalice, Heartless Pillage
Rivals of Ixalan:
43: U: Induced Amnesia; C: Thunderherd Migration, Orazca Raptor, Hardy Veteran, Orazca Frillback
44: U: Flood of Recollection, Induced Amnesia; C: Oathsworn Vampire (NEW); Jungleborn Pioneer, Vampire Revenant
45: U: Induced Amnesia, Forerunner of the Coalition, Dire Fleet Neckbreaker; C: Dead Man's Chest, Mist-Cloaked Herald
46: U: Dire Fleet Neckbreaker, Crested Herdcaller; C: Jungleborn Pioneer, Buccaneer's Bravado, Deadeye Rig-Hauler
47: R: Champion of Dusk (NEW); U: Forerunner of the Legion, Crested Herdcaller; C: Orazca Raptor, Daring Buccaneer
48: R: Hadana's Climb; U: Brass's Bounty; C: Dinosaur Hunter, Deadeye Rig-Hauler, Orazca Frillback
49: U: Induced Amnesia, Storm Fleet Sprinter; C: Overgrown Armasaur, Vampire Revenant, Orazca Frillback
50: U: Relentless Raptor, Forerunner of the Legion; C: Baffling End (NEW), Squire's Devotion, Storm Fleet Swashbuckler
51: U: Forerunner of the Coalition; C: Soul of the Rapids (NEW), Soul of the Rapids, Exultant Skymarcher, Baffling End
52: U: Forerunner of the Legion; C: Tilonalli's Crown, Goblin Trailblazer, Exultant Skymarcher, Sworn Guardian
53: U: Sphinx's Decree, Skymarcher Aspirant; C: Dead Man's Chest, Canal Monitor, Baffling End
54: U: Mastermind's Acquisition; C: Pride of Conquerors, Tilonalli's Crown, Thrashing Brontodon, Vampire Revenant
55: U: Sphinx's Decree, Forerunner of the Empire, Forerunner of the Empire; C: Sadistic Skymarcher, Daring Buccaneer
56: U: Reckless Rage; C: Dusk Martyr, Sadistic Skymarcher, Secrets of the Golden City, Oathsworn Vampire
57: U: Reckless Rage, Crested Herdcaller; C: Pride of Conquerors, Thunderherd Migration, Enter the Unknown
58: U: Forerunner of the Legion; C: Thunderherd Migration, Jungleborn Pioneer, Silvergill Adept, Mist-Cloaked Herald
59: U: Jadelight Ranger, Sphinx's Decree, Relentless Raptor, Storm Fleet Sprinter; C: Secrets of the Golden City
60: U: Skymarcher Aspirant, Relentless Raptor; C: Squire's Devotion, Mist-Cloaked Herald, Hardy Veteran
61: U: Golden Demise, Path of Discovery, Merfolk Mistbinder; C: Thunderherd Migration, Orazca Raptor
62: U: Induced Amnesia, Skymarcher Aspirant, Silverclad Ferocidons; C: Jungleborn Pioneer, Baffling End
63: U: Golden Demise, Legion Lieutenant; C: Enter the Unknown, Mist-Cloaked Herald, Daring Buccaneer
64: U: Golden Demise, Golden Demise, Mastermind's Acquisition, Forerunner of the Empire; C: Soul of the Rapids
*: Premium Rare 8: Warkite Marauder
65: U: Dire Fleet Neckbreaker, Silverclad Ferocidons; C: Squire's Devotion, Snubhorn Sentry, Fanatical Firebrand
66: R: Slaughter the Strong; U: Storm Fleet Sprinter, Storm Fleet Sprinter; C: Raptor Companion, Baffling End
67: U: Path of Discovery, Forerunner of the Heralds, Expel from Orazca; C: Daring Buccaneer, Soul of the Rapids
68: U: Flood of Recollection, Jadelight Ranger; C: Silvergill Adept, Sunbhorn Sentry, Spire Winder
69: U: Flood of Recollection, Relentless Raptor, Silverclad Ferocidons; C: Storm Fleet Swashbuckler, Oathsworn Vampire
70: U: Legion Lieutenant; C: Orazca Raptor, Jungleborn Pioneer, Jungleborn Pioneer, Dead Man's Chest
71: U: Sphinx's Decree, Forerunner of the Heralds; C: Tilonalli's Crown, Secrets of the Golden City, Canal Monitor
72: U: Siegehorn Ceratops, Induced Amnesia, Storm Fleet Sprinter; C: Snubhorn Sentry, Baffling End
73: U: Forerunner of the Coalition, Expel from Orazca, Crested Herdcaller, Legion Lieutenant; C: Tilonalli's Crown
74: U: Forerunner of the Heralds, Induced Amnesia, Forerunner of the Coalition, Skymarcher Aspirant; C: Storm Fleet Swasbuckler
75: U: Forerunner of the Coalition; C: Goblin Trailblazer, Spire Winder, Storm Fleet Swashbuckler, Daring Buccaneer
76: U: Siegehorn Ceratops, Path of Discovery, Reckless Rage, Temple Altisaur; C: Thunderherd Migration
77: M: Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca (NEW); U: Crested Herdcaller; C: Thrashing Brontodon, Jungleborn Pioneer, Snubhorn Sentry
78: U: Temple Altisaur; C: Orazca Raptor, Sworn Guardian, Canal Monitor, Hardy Veteran
79: R: Champion of Dusk, Paladin of Atonement; U: Forerunner of the Coalition, Legion Lieutenant; C: Hardy Veteran
80: U: Temple Altisaur; C: Thunderherd Migration, Buccaneer's Bravado, Canal Monitor, Deadeye Rig-Hauler
81: R: Admiral's Order; U: Induced Amnesia; C: Snubhorn Sentry, Deadeye Rig-Hauler, Daring Buccaneer
82: U: Siegehorn Ceratops, Expel From Orazca, Expel From Orazca; C: Silvergill Adept, Baffling End
83: U: Ravenous Chupacabra, Reckless Rage; C: Pride of Conquerors, Exultant Skymarcher, Enter the Unknown
Dominaria:
1: R: Naban Dean of Iteration (NEW), Benalish Marshal (NEW); U: Raff Capashen Ship's Mage (NEW); C: Rat Colony (NEW), Saproling Migration (NEW)
*: Premium Rare 1: Kwende, Pride of Femeref (NEW)
2: U: Yargle Glutton of Urborg (NEW), The Flame of Keld (NEW), Hinterland Harbor (NEW), Sage of Lat-Nam (NEW); C: Saproling Migration
3: R: The Mirari Conjecture (NEW); U: Hinterland Harbor, Sage of Lat-Nam, Whisper Blood Liturgist (NEW), Howling Golem (NEW)
4: U: Woodland Cemetery (NEW); C: Seal Away (NEW), Seismic Shift (NEW), Jousting Lance (NEW), Relic Runner
5: R: Tempest Djinn (NEW); C: Invoke the Divine (NEW), Amaranthine Wall (NEW), Fiery Intervention (NEW), Academy Drake (NEW)
6: U: Firefist Adept (NEW), Knight of Malice (NEW); C: Seal Away, Vicious Offering (NEW), Seismic Shift
*: Premium Rare 2: Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp
7: U: Tiana Ship's Caretaker (NEW), The Flame of Keld; C: Sporecrown Thallid (NEW), Befuddle (NEW), Cabal Paladin (NEW)
8: R: Aryel Knight of Windgrace (NEW); U: Warcry Phoenix (NEW), Clifftop Retreat (NEW); C: Keldon Warcaller (NEW), Call the Cavalry (NEW)
9: R: Benalish Marshal; U: Chainer's Torment (NEW), Daring Archaeologist (NEW); C: Rat Colony, Rat Colony
10: R: Verdant Force (NEW); U: Song of Freyalise (NEW), Sulfur Falls (NEW); C: Skizzik (NEW), Llanowar Scout (NEW)
11: U: Chainer's Torment; C: Blessed Light (NEW), Ancient Animus (NEW), Warlord's Fury (NEW), Sporecrown Thallid
*: Premium Rare 3: Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep (NEW)
12: U: Urgoros the Empty One (NEW), Tetsuko Umezawa Fugitive (NEW); C: Skittering Surveyor (NEW), Relic Runner, Academy Journeymage
13: U: Spore Swarm (NEW), Sage of Lat-Nam; C: Corrosive Ooze (NEW), Academy Drake, Warlord's Fury
14: R: Siege-Gang Commander (NEW); U: Sulfur Falls; C: Ghitu Lavarunner (NEW), Krosan Druid (NEW), Adamant Will (NEW)
15: R: Squee the Immortal (NEW); U: Time of Ice (NEW), Sylvan Awakening (NEW), Whisper Blood Liturgist; C: Jousting Lance
16: R: Memorial to Folly (NEW); U: Woodland Cemetery; C: Bloodstone Goblin (NEW), Ghitu Lavarunner, Fervent Strike (NEW)
*: Premium Rare 4: Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep
17: U: Wizard's Lightning (NEW), Wizard's Lightning, Damping Sphere (NEW); C: Benalish Honor Guard (NEW), Ancient Animus
18: U: Shanna Sisay's Legacy (NEW), Raff Capashen Ship's Mage; C: Unwind (NEW), Gift of Growth (NEW), Ghitu Lavarunner
19: R: The Mending of Dominaria (NEW), Verdant Force; C: Divest (NEW), Llanowar Scout, Ancient Animus
20: U: Thallid Soothsayer (NEW), Goblin Chainwhirler (NEW), Isolated Chapel (NEW), Grand Warlord Radha (NEW); C: Ghitu Lavarunner
21: U: Cabal Stronghold (NEW), Syncopate (NEW), Song of Freyalise, Song of Freyalise; C: Grow from the Ashes (NEW)
*: Premium Rare 5: Jaya's Immolating Inferno (NEW)
22: M: Darigaaz Reincarnated (NEW); R: Fall of the Thran (NEW); U: Danitha Capashen Paragon (NEW), The Flame of Keld; C: Skirk Prospector (NEW)
23: U: Triumph of Gerrard (NEW), Settle the Score (NEW), Chainer's Torment, Spore Swarm; C: Divination (NEW)
24: R: Kazarov Sengir Pureblood (NEW); U: In Bolas's Clutches (NEW), Shanna Sisay's Legacy; C: Dub (NEW), Adamant Will
25: U: Gaea's Blessing (NEW), Deep Freeze (NEW), Hinterland Harbor; C: Call the Cavalry, Adamant Will
26: U: Serra Angel (NEW), Hallar the Firefletcher (NEW); C: Blink of an Eye (NEW), Academy Drake, Keldon Warcaller
27: R: Adeliz the Cinder Wind; U: Hinterland Harbor, Whisper Blood Liturgist, Urgoros the Empty One, Cabal Stronghold
28: U: Untamed Kavu (NEW), Chainer's Torment, Tetsuko Umezawa Fugitive; C: Bloodstone Goblin, Divination
*: Premium Rare 6: Memorial to War (NEW)
29: U: Rona Disciple of Gix (NEW), Chainer's Torment; C: Merfolk Trickster, Fiery Intervention, Serra Disciple
30: U: Danitha Capashen Paragon; C: Sergeant-at-Arms (NEW), Urza's Tome (NEW), Academy Drake, Ghitu Lavarunner
31: U: Fungal Plots (NEW), Time of Ice, Syncopate, Wizard's Lightning; C: Voltaic Servant
32: U: Yargle Glutton of Urborg, Urgoros the Empty One; C: Sorcerer's Wand (NEW), Bloodtallow Candle (NEW), Keldon Warcaller
33: U: Tatyova Benthic Druid (NEW), Tatyova Benthic Druid; C: Navigator's Compass (NEW), Ghitu Lavarunner, Dub
*: Premium Rare 7: Gilded Lotus (NEW)
34: U: Hinterland Harbor, Woodland Cemetery, In Bolas's Clutches; C: Merfolk Trickster, Sorcerer's Wand
35: U: Woodland Cemetery, Shanna Sisay's Legacy; C: Skittering Surveyor, Adamant Will, Sorcerer's Wand
36: U: Grand Warlord Radha; Deep Freeze; C: Divest, Unwind, Vodalian Arcanist
37: R: Territorial Allosaurus (NEW), Memorial to Unity (NEW); U: Sulfur Falls; C: Academy Drake, Voltaic Servant
38: U: The Flame of Keld; C: Caligo Skin-Witch (NEW), Demonic Vigor (NEW), Invoke the Divine, Krosan Druid
*: Premium Rare 8: Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp
39: U: Isolated Chapel, Cabal Stronghold, Wizard's Lightning; C: Seismic Shift, Sergeant-at-Arms
40: C: Warlord's Fury, Bloodstone Goblin, Voltaic Servant, Vodalian Arcanist, Blessing of Belzenlok
41: U: The Eldest Reborn (NEW), Sylvan Awakening; C: Invoke the Divine, Jousting Lance, Blessing of Belzenlok
42: R: Blackblade Reforged (NEW); U: Tiana Ship's Caretaker; C: Rat Colony, Adamant Will, Ghitu Journeymage
43: U: Dauntless Bodyguard (NEW), The Eldest Reborn; C: Deathbloom Thallid (NEW), Vodalian Arcanist, Demonic Vigor
*: Premium Rare 9: Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle (NEW)
44: U: Weight of Memory (NEW), Arvad the Cursed (NEW); C: Dark Bargain (NEW), Navigator's Compass, Urza's Tome
45: C: Dark Bargain, Merfolk Trickster, Keldon Warcaller, Fervent Strike, Serra Disciple
46: M: Thran Temporal Gateway (NEW); U: Knight of Grace (NEW), Baird Steward of Argive (NEW), Yargle Glutton of Urborg; C: Call the Cavalry
47: U: Fungal Plots; C: Jhoira's Familiar (NEW), Bloodstone Goblin, Powerstone Shard, Sergeant-at-Arms
48: U: Wizard's Retort (NEW), Grand Warlord Radha, Damping Sphere; C: Benalish Honor Guard, Serra Disciple
*: Premium Rare 10: Fall of the Thran
49: U: Knight of Malice, Serra Angel; C: Bloodstone Goblin, Divination, Ghitu Journeymage
50: U: Spore Swarm, Rona Disciple of Gix, Knight of Grace; C: Unwind, Divination
51: U: Hinterland Harbor, The Eldest Reborn; C: Invoke the Divine, Seismic Shift, Dark Bargain
52: U: Knight of Malice, Woodland Cemetery, Dauntless Bodyguard; C: Broken Bond (NEW); Invoke the Divine
53: U: On Serra's Wings (NEW), On Serra's Wings, Gaea's Blessing, Danitha Capashen Paragon; C: Powerstone Shard
54: M: Mox Amber (NEW); U: Settle the Score, Rona Disciple of Gix; C: Sporecrown Thallid, Ghitu Lavarunner
55: M: Karn's Temporal Sundering (NEW); U: Daring Archaeologist, Time of Ice, Arvad the Cursed; C: Sorcerer's Wand
56: U: Arvad the Cursed; C: Llanowar Scout, Call the Cavalry, Cabal Paladin, Gift of Growth
57: U: In Bolas's Clutches, Tatyova Benthic Druid; C: Invoke the Divine, Skirk Prospector, Blessing of Belzenlok
58: U: Howling Golem, Spore Swarm; C: Vicious Offering, Keldon Warcaller, Blink of an Eye
59: U: Song of Freyalise, Danitha Capashen Paragon, Arvad the Cursed; C: Rat Colony, Deathbloom Thallid
60: R: Lich's Mastery (NEW), Memorial to Glory (NEW); U: On Serra's Wings; C: Divest, Ghitu Journeymage
61: U: Elfhame Druid (NEW), Tetsuko Umezawa Fugitive, Tatyova Benthic Druid; C: Academy Journeymage, Gift of Growth
62: M: Torgaar Famine Incarnate (NEW); U: The Eldest Reborn; C: Divination, Ghitu Journeymage, Dark Bargain
63: M: Urza's Ruinous Blast (NEW); U: Danitha Capashen Paragon; C: Call the Cavalry, Serra Disciple, Demonic Vigor
*: Premium Rare 11: Memorial to War
64: U: Sage of Lat-Nam, Thallid Soothsayer, Shanna Sisay's Legacy, On Serra's Wings; C: Demonic Vigor
65: U: Sage of Lat-Nam, Time of Ice, Damping Sphere; C: Rescue, Bloodtallow Candle
66: U: Howling Golem, Gaea's Blessing; C: Rat Colony, Seismic Shift, Gift of Growth
67: M: History of Benalia (NEW); R: Steel Leaf Champion (NEW); U: Tetsuko Umezawa Fugitive; C: Seal Away, Bloodtallow Candle
68: U: Firefist Adept, Goblin Chainwhirler; C: Relic Runner, Invoke the Divine, Fervent Strike
Have fun!
1
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»
Categories
All Categories
44.3K
Marvel Puzzle Quest
1.4K
MPQ News and Announcements
20K
MPQ General Discussion
3K
MPQ Tips and Guides
2K
MPQ Character Discussion
170
MPQ Supports Discussion
2.5K
MPQ Events, Tournaments, and Missions
2.8K
MPQ Alliances
6.3K
MPQ Suggestions and Feedback
6.2K
MPQ Bugs and Technical Issues
13.2K
Magic: The Gathering - Puzzle Quest
485
MtGPQ News & Announcements
5.3K
MtGPQ General Discussion
98
MtGPQ Tips & Guides
394
MtGPQ Deck Strategy & Planeswalker Discussion
282
MtGPQ Events
60
MtGPQ Coalitions
1.2K
MtGPQ Suggestions & Feedback
5.5K
MtGPQ Bugs & Technical Issues
548
Other 505 Go Inc. Games
21
Puzzle Quest: The Legend Returns
5
Adventure Gnome
6
Word Designer: Country Home
377
Other Games
141
General Discussion
236
Off Topic
7
505 Go Inc. Forum Rules
7
Forum Rules and Site Announcements